Shop Mobile More Submit  Join Login
About Deviant camilla lagermannFemale/Denmark Recent Activity
Deviant for 4 Years
Needs Core Membership
Statistics 1,163 Deviations 6,177 Comments 10,882 Pageviews

Newest Deviations




I know how much you like motorcycles, I thought poison take one of ?? them down to the drive-in, says Bruce. I can not wait to feel pressed against me on the back of ?? my Harley.

"We could go for a walk, but a bike on the drive in? I do not think I've ever seen anyone on a bicycle there. It may not be pleasant, can it?" asked Jodelle when she wrapped Bruce's jacket around himself.
Name; Oscar Colton Lunsford

Real name: Shimba Ohga Yamamoto

General Information

species Human

Homeworld Earth

Age 15 (Alien Force)
16 (Ultimate Alien and Omniverse)

Ben's Team (occasionally)

Occupation (s)


Marie Connelly (biological grandmother)
Mark Connelly (biological grandfather)

Jessica Connelly (biological mother)

Chinami Yamamoto (biological grandmother)
Kai Yamamoto (biological grandfather)

Shusei Yamamoto (biological father)

Aprille Robinson (adoptive grandmother)
Joshua Robinson (adoptive grandfather)

 C Robinson (adoptive mother)

Judi Lunsford (adoptive grandmother)
Gerald Lunsford (adoptive grandfather)

Darren Lunsford (adoptive father)

Mature Content

or, enter your birth date.



Please enter a valid date format (mm-dd-yyyy)
Please confirm you have reviewed DeviantArt's Terms of Service below.
* We do not retain your date-of-birth information.
Name: Bill EYMAN

Full name: Bill Mark EYMAN

Title (s): Bully, drunken husband / father, child abuser. wife abuser

Date of Birth: September 11, 1971

Date of Death: June 22, 1982

Status: Deceased

Cause of Death: beaten to death by his son with a stick after years of abuse and torture


E Shope (Grandma)
Shawn EYMAN (Grandpa)

Jamie EYMAN (Father) +

Hilary Bahler (Grandma)
Gary Bahler (Grandpa)

Kristen EYMAN (Mother)

Angela Samsoe (Mother in law)
Archie Samsoe (father in law)

Holly EYMAN (Wife) +

Maxwell EYMAN (Son)
Nica EYMAN (Daughter)
Name: Demi Gabinus

Full name: Demi Ruth Gabinus

Aliases: the snow queen, Jessica Parenteau

Alignment: Good

Biographical information



8 (Past)

14 (In the beginning)

16 (Two years after she chose to return home to New York)

17 (Fall in love with dead pool)

New york


Creation and manipulation of ice and snow


Winter magic

Mary Smither (Grandma)
Tony Smither (Grandpa)

heidi Gabinus (Mother) +

Alithya Recovery (Grandma)
Alvaro Gabinus (Grandpa)

Abdias Gabinus (Father) +


camilla lagermann
Current Residence: Denmark

Favourite genre of music: Rock

Favorite TV shows Supernatural, Criminal Minds, Law & Order SVU

Favorite bands / musical artists

Other Interests
Sent an angel to watch over you last night but it came back.
I asked "why?"
The angel said "angels don't watch over angels."
Twenty angels are IN your world. Ten of them are sleeping, nine are playing, one is reading this message.
Send this to ten friends including me. I guess if I don't get it back I'm not one of them. As soon as you get five replies, someone you love will quietly surprise you.
Please read, not joking. God has seen you struggling with something. God says its over. A blessing is coming your way.
If you believe in God send this message on. Please don't ignore it. You are being tested. God is going to fix two things BIG tonight in your favor. DROP Everything and pass it on. Tomorrow will be the best day of your life. Don't break this chain.
Send to 14 friends in 10 minutes. It's not that hard

You don't have to send it to anyone else so don't worry.

AdCast - Ads from the Community


Add a Comment:
Mew2fem Featured By Owner Feb 8, 2015  Hobbyist Traditional Artist
happy birthday, girl
darkangel1819 Featured By Owner Feb 8, 2015
Mew2fem Featured By Owner Feb 8, 2015  Hobbyist Traditional Artist
I hope you had a good one
darkangel1819 Featured By Owner Feb 8, 2015
the was a funny one
(1 Reply)
Madziunia Featured By Owner Feb 1, 2015  Hobbyist Traditional Artist
thanks for +fav  Llama Emoji-37 (Teehee) [V2] 
Domovol Featured By Owner Jan 31, 2015  Hobbyist Digital Artist
Thanks for the fav. d(>_・ )
darkangel1819 Featured By Owner Feb 1, 2015
: 3
NIGHTSTORM77 Featured By Owner Jan 30, 2015  Student Writer
thanks for the favs! give the real artist some love! 
darkangel1819 Featured By Owner Jan 31, 2015
NIGHTSTORM77 Featured By Owner Jan 31, 2015  Student Writer
what i mean is because someone else did that art u faved, they allowed me to post it 
Add a Comment: